Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Stats: 
Catchers 2015 Projections Standard Stats
PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKOSBCSBAOBPSLGFPTS
Devin Mesoraco, CIN4706912064260308548121010.2550.3240.502376
Salvador Perez, KC5555516011326219842268000.2880.3150.445374
Evan Gattis, HOU4956812767280328428121000.2570.2960.507370
Miguel Montero, CHC4855912582270168457103010.2580.3360.412347
Buster Posey, SF5357016210833120825470010.3030.3670.480427
Brian McCann, NYY520611258618021763985000.2400.2930.396339
Jonathan Lucroy, MIL5706816610642315745971230.2910.3580.454425
Mike Zunino, SEA4705810248262267326157110.2170.2580.447289
Matt Wieters, BAL460591257728020703281000.2720.3190.463333
Wilin Rosario, COL435561147024119682587210.2620.3020.453305
Yadier Molina, STL490621369527014673770120.2780.3280.418336
Yan Gomes, CLE4755612574292206724110000.2630.2990.459310
Travis d'Arnaud, NYM475771257131419653982100.2630.3190.465363
Wilson Ramos, WAS430421188118019652370000.2740.3110.449288
Russell Martin, TOR420501107124015585791230.2620.3500.426299
Derek Norris, SD4454811677241145661103210.2610.3500.413300
Francisco Cervelli, PIT3354886592115552572100.2570.3080.370218
Kurt Suzuki, MIN44035117862704543349000.2660.3170.355253
Jason Castro, HOU4205110262242145336127110.2430.3030.410249
Jarrod Saltalamacchia, MIA400499255240135348133000.2300.3120.388238
Rene Rivera, TB400369460211125233100000.2350.2930.383224
Yasmani Grandal, LAD34044824520017515389210.2410.3440.450259
Dioner Navarro, TOR420321128516011512865100.2670.3120.383241
Robinson Chirinos, TEX38045945921014492581000.2470.2940.413235
J.P. Arencibia, BAL341376939140164915106010.2020.2360.384178
A.J. Ellis, LAD3803994701518485578000.2470.3430.355238
Alex Avila, DET375408448240124554134010.2240.3220.384215
John Jaso, TB34045885620210423969310.2590.3350.418238
Christian Bethancourt, ATL45041114931515401694640.2530.2790.324204
Chris Iannetta, LAA3353976472009405096110.2270.3270.367205
Tyler Flowers, CHW390358759141133923144010.2230.2660.364166
Josh Phegley, OAK27028684214111341149110.2520.2810.433166
Carlos Ruiz, PHI3553792612605333658210.2590.3270.375213
Jordan Pacheco, ARI2922881591912311442210.2770.3100.370163
Nick Hundley, COL2652257391107291772110.2150.2620.336122
A.J. Pierzynski, ATL2502362441116291145000.2480.2800.372133
Caleb Joseph, BAL246225133909281769010.2070.2590.354118
Hector Sanchez, SF17013423090327745000.2470.2770.35384
Ryan Hanigan, BOS2552060471003263534000.2350.3280.310143
Peter O'Brien, ARI22020492710012261369000.2230.2660.432119
Michael McKenry, COL1741945271008251946010.2590.3320.454118
Welington Castillo, CHC2101950331106251757000.2380.2950.376111
Brayan Pena, CIN2631969511314241231120.2620.2950.365135
Geovany Soto, CHW189244125907241952110.2170.2880.376113
Martin Maldonado, MIL176163927705231447000.2220.2790.34790
Jeff Mathis, MIA206174127905231569000.1990.2530.31685
Blake Swihart, BOS2001951351015221340310.2550.3000.390117
Tuffy Gosewisch, ARI300227148200322955000.2370.2590.333125
Erik Kratz, KC149163419708221134000.2280.2810.43697
Jose Lobaton, WAS2192452361114212357010.2370.3100.352115