Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Stats: 
Relief Pitchers 2015 Projections Standard Stats
PlayerINNGSQSCGWLSBSKBBIHAERAWHIPFPTS
Scott Maine, MIA9.00001100115106.001.6713
Will Ohman, WAS9.000001014286.001.118
Juan Jaime, ATL6.000000009476.001.837
Drew Carpenter, CHC3.000000003226.001.334
Edgmer Escalona, BAL22.20000200187255.951.4118
Aaron Poreda, TEX21.10002101217305.921.7431
Maikel Cleto, CHW13.20000000179145.911.6816
Jeff Francis, TOR67.2122035005116845.851.4885
Brian Omogrosso, CHW12.10000100116165.851.796
Robert Coello, NYY7.2000110011485.841.5612
David Martinez, TEX9.1000000062105.811.2912
Alex Hinshaw, TOR9.1000000012795.811.7211
Raul Valdes, TOR23.11001101255225.791.1641
Shairon Martis, MIN4.200000004235.741.066
Leyson Septimo, CHW4.200001005235.741.062
Mike McClendon, COL4.200000001275.741.911
Matt Stites, ARI33.000000002616335.731.4842
Guillermo Moscoso, SF26.220021002613295.731.5741
Ethan Martin, PHI22.040012002614225.731.6426
Jeff Gray, CHW17.1000200097195.721.5032
Frank Francisco, CHW17.10001101199195.721.6223
Jose Contreras, TEX6.100000007375.711.597
Barret Browning, STL6.100001004265.711.273
B.J. Rosenberg, PHI19.000011001710195.681.5326
Rafael Dolis, DET14.1000111188145.661.5424
Brandon Maurer, SD80.0102036006223945.621.46101
Greg Burke, COL16.00000200148225.621.885
Hisanori Takahashi, CHC17.20000100185175.591.2422
Paul Clemens, PHI32.221013012213375.501.5332
Jose Alvarez, LAA19.23000200168225.481.5213
Brett Bochy, SF3.100000003215.450.915
Andrew Carignan, OAK3.100000003335.451.822
Josh Spence, MIA3.100000003245.451.822
Shane Loux, SF8.1000000033115.421.696
Alfredo Aceves, NYY46.221024003819485.401.4359
Steve Edlefsen, LAD5.000000003275.401.804
Kameron Loe, SF31.200033122310395.391.5550
Chad Smith, DET11.2000000093155.381.5413
Justin Grimm, CHC60.162044005321675.371.4696
Peter Moylan, HOU6.200010003395.371.7911
Arquimedes Caminero, MIA6.200000007265.371.1910
John Lannan, NYM37.073032001914425.351.5162
Rhiner Cruz, HOU25.100001001913305.341.7021
Cesar Cabral, NYY1.200000003125.291.761
Arodys Vizcaino, ATL1.200000001125.291.760
D.J. Mitchell, SEA1.200000001125.291.760
Bobby Cassevah, COL1.200000011225.292.350
Josh Outman, ATL41.020031014020425.271.5173
Josh Zeid, DET24.000000002110285.251.5830
Chase Whitley, NYY75.2123043006018945.231.48121