Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Stats: 
Relief Pitchers 2014 Projections Standard Stats
PlayerINNGSQSCGWLSBSKBBIHAERAWHIPFPTS
Joe Paterson, ARI13.00000100106155.541.6210
Rafael Dolis, SF14.2000111189145.511.5623
Kyle Drabek, TOR50.294034003435535.501.7461
Jorge De Leon, HOU3.100000002245.451.822
Brian Gordon, NYY3.110000001145.451.522
Esmil Rogers, TOR99.21140560181401155.421.55140
Jim Hoey, MIL8.1000010054115.421.811
Steven Wright, BOS13.11002000109125.411.5829
Jeremy Bonderman, DET55.073024003227585.401.5566
Jeremy Accardo, WAS25.000011001711285.401.5631
Xavier Cedeno, WAS15.00000001157175.401.6019
Trystan Magnuson, TOR5.000000004255.401.407
Chang-Yong Lim, CHC5.000000005765.402.601
Cory Rasmus, LAA21.200011012013245.391.7125
Dylan Axelrod, CHW66.0104024004424815.321.5982
Atahualpa Severino, ATL1.200000002025.291.181
Mason Tobin, SF1.200000000225.292.35-1
Kyuji Fujikawa, CHC12.00001121142115.251.0839
Dan Runzler, SF10.10000100106105.241.558
Dan Wheeler, KC20.20001100145215.221.2631
Rhiner Cruz, HOU38.000002002820455.211.7131
Carter Capps, MIA42.000022014717495.141.5763
Hector Ambriz, HOU28.000022122412325.141.5747
Jeff Gray, CHW33.100021011614375.141.5346
Matt Langwell, ARI14.00001000127135.141.4327
Scott Barnes, CLE14.00000000135125.141.2123
Elvin Ramirez, PIT7.000000007785.142.145
Josh Outman, CLE51.052023004322555.121.5173
Randy Wells, TEX54.293133003224595.101.5279
Andrew Carignan, OAK5.100000004455.091.705
Will Ohman, WAS26.20000201227255.061.2032
Clay Hensley, WAS39.130034112920375.041.4560
Collin Balester, PIT18.00001100158175.001.3928
Fernando Abad, OAK34.120004012813424.991.6022
Josh Tomlin, CLE90.1148065004815954.981.22175
Victor Marte, STL21.20002201198284.981.6629
Brian Duensing, MIN110.21360690180341294.961.47161
Shane Loux, SF12.2000000044164.961.5711
Hector Rondon, CHC18.10001000158174.921.3733
Manny Corpas, COL44.000002022916454.911.3951
Jose Contreras, TEX11.00000020116104.911.4530
Evan Meek, BAL11.0000000086144.911.8211
Cory Burns, TEX14.20000000128194.901.8413
Alex Wilson, BOS27.200011002214344.871.7331
Zach Duke, MIL40.231022002011504.861.5054
Pedro Feliciano, NYM3.200001003244.861.62-1
Raul Valdes, HOU26.01001100296254.851.1949
Josh Kinney, PIT16.20000100197164.851.3821
Chad Durbin, PHI48.100021014121544.841.5572
Mike McClendon, COL9.1000100053124.841.6116