Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Stats: 
Relief Pitchers 2015 Projections Standard Stats
PlayerINNGSQSCGWLSBSKBBIHAERAWHIPFPTS
Hector Neris, PHI1.000010001000.000.0010
Matt Langwell, ARI7.000000006465.141.4310
Seth Rosin, TEX4.000010003166.751.7510
Ryan Rowland-Smith, ARI7.100000009474.931.5110
Buddy Boshers, LAA7.200000006464.681.3010
Ryan Reid, MIA5.100000004241.701.1310
Kyle McPherson, PIT8.210001007283.101.1510
Jeff Manship, PHI25.010002001511307.201.6411
Alex Hinshaw, TOR9.1000000012795.811.7211
Zac Rosscup, CHC10.00000000141087.201.8011
Nick Christiani, CIN8.200000004474.141.2611
Preston Guilmet, TOR8.000000006286.751.2511
Bobby LaFromboise, PIT7.100000008284.931.3711
Zach Miner, SEA14.12000100108164.411.6811
Peter Moylan, HOU6.200010003395.371.7911
Matt Capps, CLE9.200001006193.711.0311
Alberto Cabrera, CHC9.1000000010884.841.7211
Mike Zagurski, CLE14.20000000139167.351.7012
Robert Carson, LAA11.0000000044116.551.3612
Robert Coello, NYY7.2000110011485.841.5612
David Martinez, TEX9.1000000062105.811.2912
Luke Putkonen, DET16.00000200136184.501.5012
Erik Goeddel, NYM6.200000006432.691.0412
Scott Maine, MIA9.00001100115106.001.6713
Josh Kinney, PIT10.2000010012584.211.2113
Ian Thomas, ATL10.20001200136104.211.5013
Josh Lueke, TB18.10000100157236.391.6413
Frank Herrmann, CLE6.100000005142.860.7913
Jose Alvarez, LAA19.23000200168225.481.5213
Keith Butler, STL11.0000000096106.551.4513
Chad Smith, DET11.2000000093155.381.5413
Zeke Spruill, BOS17.02000200124224.241.5313
Brandon Finnegan, KC7.0000010010161.291.0013
Luis Marte, DET7.100000006362.471.2313
Collin Balester, PIT6.000010004456.001.5014
Tyler Robertson, WAS8.200011009575.171.3814
Chris Martin, COL15.20000000144226.881.6614
Bryan Mitchell, NYY11.0100010073102.451.1815
Scott Barnes, TOR9.100000009384.841.1815
Heath Hembree, BOS8.200000009482.071.3815
Michael Stutes, PHI7.200010005474.681.4316
Eric Surkamp, CHW9.0000100074107.001.5616
Maikel Cleto, CHW13.20000000179145.911.6816
Justin Germano, SEA25.24001300198336.651.6017
Juan Perez, TOR13.00000100148104.151.3817
Jairo Asencio, BAL14.10000000117145.031.4718
Cody Eppley, PIT16.00000100116173.941.4418
Jake Dunning, SF13.0000010086102.771.2318
Evan Reed, DET18.20000100147224.331.5518
Edgar Gonzalez, HOU14.12001100105166.291.4718