Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Stats: 
Shortstops 2014 Projections Standard Stats
PlayerABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKOSBCSBAOBPSLGFPTS
Elvis Andrus, TEX6359417614125556158934090.2770.3380.356463
Jean Segura, MIL620781741332211843359448140.2810.3190.390433
Starlin Castro, CHC660701791293351261361161170.2710.3090.391382
Derek Jeter, NYY585771661292728564696840.2840.3360.378364
Everth Cabrera, SD580781551242263386611852180.2670.3420.341407
Alexei Ramirez, CHW61065166124332753287326100.2720.3040.367375
Jose Reyes, TOR59096173120327145455662580.2930.3530.442475
Andrelton Simmons, ATL5858316111327714674056850.2750.3220.417417
Adeiny Hechavarria, MIA5704114211218755436102850.2490.2940.332280
Alcides Escobar, KC6005914711126645427862540.2450.2780.328340
Brad Miller, SEA580841591102681549601021050.2740.3420.424403
J.J. Hardy, BAL6007815810826123723682010.2630.3050.425399
Rafael Furcal, MIA5057513910822363942621550.2750.3310.366335
Erick Aybar, LAA5456515010732475024641460.2750.3060.387340
Ben Zobrist, TB59081161106373157368102940.2730.3480.422434
Ian Desmond, WAS590751621023532281411341870.2750.3220.456428
Yunel Escobar, TB500671371022519585667230.2740.3470.382339
Jimmy Rollins, PHI58571145101322104656941950.2480.3140.361370
Jhonny Peralta, STL5406214294331147249112220.2630.3240.406348
Brandon Crawford, SF540491319426474147108010.2430.3030.344268
Zack Cozart, CIN555701429431314572999210.2560.2930.398330
Troy Tulowitzki, COL525801589432230986388210.3010.3760.541484
Jed Lowrie, OAK570731468939216675395210.2560.3190.416385
Jonathan Villar, HOU52071123882546265315845140.2370.3070.335321
Asdrubal Cabrera, CLE5457413788331157044109840.2510.3070.398362
Hanley Ramirez, LAD5009414988332268845911850.2980.3560.528476
Jordy Mercer, PIT460481228129210402988220.2650.3090.402260
Dee Gordon, LAD36045917413312333723080.2530.3160.314230
Stephen Drew, BOS5006012073276146356135420.2400.3170.402318
Cliff Pennington, ARI40144977119253534831050.2420.3010.337221
Ruben Tejada, NYM3333589711800242649420.2670.3200.321173
Maicer Izturis, TOR3684094711904302847940.2550.3080.340213
Chris Owings, ARI35046946915463520731150.2690.3080.386216
Mike Aviles, CLE386479867201104817541250.2540.2850.389254
Pedro Florimon, MIN425499365201742351121370.2190.2780.320225
Clint Barmes, PIT4023491641908362488110.2260.2700.333185
Brendan Ryan, NYY3874183611723313486930.2140.2780.292191
Daniel Descalso, STL3434083581843323168530.2420.3050.344194
Didi Gregorius, ARI3104480581525302860120.2580.3200.368186
Joaquin Arias, SF272247456114326838300.2720.2930.375147
Robert Andino, PIT3063671541304232870630.2320.2960.314157
Jonathan Herrera, BOS234246151712141934420.2610.3160.325122
Ronny Cedeno, PHI2812870501523252067230.2490.2990.349138
Eduardo Nunez, NYY23430624413232316331440.2650.3120.376164
Ramon Santiago, CIN230255440923201936000.2350.2930.330122
Luis Cruz, NYY228225640120426834200.2460.2710.351123
Nick Punto, OAK1962548361011172843310.2450.3390.321116
Marwin Gonzalez, HOU2042246331003131133420.2250.2650.319100
Javier Baez, CHC2201952311119211371630.2360.2790.418118
Munenori Kawasaki, TOR172203731420162030420.2150.2970.26292