Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Anaheim Angels logo
Anaheim Angels
Stadium: Nationals Park | Manager: Matt Williams

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSWLSVSVOCGSHORERAIPSOBBAVG
56Fernando RodneyRP390353700184.5032.02628.224
51Jordan WaldenRP62055324200222.9860.16726.223
21Hisanori TakahashiRP610432500303.4468.05225.232
63Rich ThompsonRP440130100183.0054.05620.224
38Bobby CassevahRP300110100122.7239.22419.207
37Scott DownsRP600631400111.3453.23515.199
22Trevor BellRP190110100143.4134.11710.291
17Jason BulgerRP5001000040.969.1710.182
40Kevin JepsenRP160120100117.6213.069.375
58Michael KohnRP140011200107.3012.199.280
45Francisco RodriguezRP10000000074.6113.275.241
49Horacio RamirezRP12010000076.009.042.432
54Ervin SantanaSP333311120041953.38228.217872.241
52Tyler ChatwoodSP27256110000814.75142.07471.303
36Jered WeaverSP33331880042652.41235.219856.212
35Joel PineiroSP2724770000905.13145.26238.311
24Dan HarenSP353416100043913.17238.119233.235
57Jerome WilliamsSP106400000203.6844.02815.269
43Garrett RichardsSP73020000115.7914.097.291
32Matt PalmerSP33110000115.7415.274.306
19Scott KazmirSP11000000527.001.202.500
 Total 1621628676396412116333.571465.01058476.251