Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Arizona Diamondbacks logo
Arizona Diamondbacks

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
44Paul Goldschmidt1B.3114510142041320813.415.6221.037
16Chris Owings2B.1353745100210216.179.162.341
19Jake Lamb3B.4142941231191163.514.6901.204
2Aaron Hill3B.188322620020016.212.250.462
9Tuffy GosewischC.205393800020027.262.205.467
18Gerald LairdC.00020000000000.000.000.000
31Jordan PachecoC.200101200010014.273.200.473
11A.J. PollockCF.3254091330161256.413.475.888
5Ender InciarteCF.36247111741062113.400.489.889
6David PeraltaLF.267305820260027.324.533.857
24Yasmany TomasRF.00030000000000.000.000.000
15Mark TrumboRF.3004031212140009.300.500.800
40Andrew ChafinRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
25Archie BradleySP.16760100000101.167.167.334
57Chase AndersonSP.00030000000002.000.000.000
55Josh CollmenterSP.42971300010001.429.429.858
12Rubby De La RosaSP.00070000000002.000.000.000
58Jeremy HellicksonSP.00030000000001.000.000.000
13Nick AhmedSS.1523305000000411.263.152.415
4Cliff PenningtonSS.22292210001032.417.333.750
 Total .25542355108194952853595.320.383.703