Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Baltimore Orioles logo
Baltimore Orioles
Stadium: Oriole Park at Camden Yards | Manager: Buck Showalter

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
67Michael Almanzar3B.33361200110001.333.8331.166
79Dariel AlvarezRF.3233191011270012.364.613.977
15J.P. ArencibiaC.118170200000007.118.118.236
41Julio BorbonCF.50081410030001.500.6251.125
2Everth CabreraSS.237384921021245.310.342.652
45Steve ClevengerC.207291620050013.233.276.509
19Chris Davis1B.23139491031110412.311.487.798
--Glynn DavisCF1.000101000000001.0001.0002.000
12Alejandro De AzaLF.161316510120024.235.290.525
--Drew Dosch3B.66731200000000.667.6671.334
3Ryan Flaherty3B.2733359101300310.351.394.745
11Sean Halton1B1.000121100000101.0002.0003.000
2J.J. HardySS.233300720030034.303.300.603
18Paul JanishSS.22291200020003.222.222.444
10Adam JonesCF.2703741020370037.325.568.893
36Caleb JosephC.333213730050014.333.476.809
60Ryan LavarnwayC.200254520020029.259.280.539
9David LoughLF.185273500002025.241.185.426
13Manny Machado3B.2334341020132016.250.349.599
--Trey Mancini1B.00010000000001.000.000.000
64Ozzie MartinezSS.28671210020011.375.429.804
43Reynaldo NavarroSS.333122400120111.385.583.968
12Jayson NixSS.2423312810231036.306.455.761
38Jimmy Paredes3B.39538615411101212.400.6321.032
41Chris Parmelee1B.167243410010078.355.208.563
28Steve Pearce1B.3513771310590001.351.7841.135
14Nolan ReimoldLF.3133251010172065.425.438.863
--Garabez RosaSS.50040200000000.500.5001.000
6Jonathan Schoop2B.2433779202610110.263.459.722
--Sharlon SchoopSS.00010000000000.000.000.000
23Travis SniderRF.257352910000036.316.286.602
48Matt TuiasosopoLF.000110000000015.083.000.083
51Henry UrrutiaDH.320253820170032.379.520.899
76Christian Walker1B.071141110000014.133.143.276
74Brian WardC.50041200000000.500.5001.000
32Matt WietersC.000230000000014.042.000.042
0Mike YastrzemskiCF.000101000010003.000.000.000
27Delmon YoungDH.2893851101240037.341.500.841
 Total .2508151102043642710811560149.304.404.708