Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Baltimore Orioles logo
Baltimore Orioles

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
10Adam JonesCF.274485681332332467312384.313.482.795
36Caleb JosephC.24827836691511146002460.314.428.742
19Chris Davis1B.2534747612021038972360177.339.538.877
41Chris Parmelee1B.216971121714901426.255.433.688
34Christian Walker1B.50020100000010.667.5001.167
12Dariel AlvarezRF.250121310000015.308.333.641
9David LoughLF.20212914261141224534.243.318.561
27Delmon YoungRF.27017420476021600429.289.339.628
1Everth CabreraSS.20896720200420522.250.229.479
18Gerardo ParraRF.3034457413530514421132578.343.488.831
51Henry UrrutiaLF.265343910160023.306.382.688
2J.J. HardySS.2223333774100732001569.253.315.568
38Jimmy ParedesDH.275338449316210413317101.308.423.731
6Jonathan Schoop2B.2902072260120113220654.317.507.824
48Junior LakeLF.20872315601540426.250.333.583
13Manny Machado3B.2915258015327126671765291.356.495.851
32Matt WietersC.2602041753111517001258.298.397.695
50Miguel GonzalezSP.00010000000000.000.000.000
59Mike WrightSP.50020100000001.500.5001.000
14Nolan ReimoldLF.227979223128001127.306.340.646
15Paul JanishSS.250161410010002.235.313.548
43Rey Navarro2B.276295820130003.276.448.724
3Ryan Flaherty2B.209220274663624002067.285.345.630
45Steve ClevengerC.3275571840190029.351.455.806
28Steve Pearce1B.224205294671926111552.292.400.692
31Ubaldo JimenezSP.20050100010002.200.200.400
 Total .252450057611341981817355637213191101.305.419.724