Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Baltimore Orioles logo
Baltimore Orioles
Stadium: Oriole Park at Camden Yards | Manager: Buck Showalter

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
1Jemile Weeks2B.2733352011300
2J.J. HardySS.28611311317034645930
3Ryan Flaherty2B.19669586411322952
6Jonathan Schoop2B.21710295125301237070
9David LoughLF.21391384550316010
10Adam JonesCF.28512412424206953991
12Steve Lombardozzi2B.2882017240017410
13Manny Machado3B.2788282141221335432
16Wei-Yin ChenSP.00023230000100
19Chris Davis1B.19410610215014243977
21Nick MarkakisRF.29512412421202857123
23Nelson CruzDH.258122122238051552048
25Bud NorrisSP.00021210100300
27Delmon YoungDH.30164428100419420
28Steve PearceLF.290766112901427920
30Chris TillmanSP.00027270100500
32Jimmy Paredes3B.2009220001000
32Matt WietersC.30826265202111200
35Brad BrachRP.0002900100200
36Caleb JosephC.22458547143519430
38Cord Phelps2B.000100000100
39Kevin GausmanSP.00013130000200
40Nick HundleyC.24067395812317800
45Steve ClevengerC.2402618280048101
50Miguel GonzalezSP.00020190000300
 Total .259124124181326329347254924