Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Baltimore Orioles logo
Baltimore Orioles

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
1Everth CabreraSS.20829282212410510
2J.J. HardySS.222939110524935400
3Ryan Flaherty2B.21373667622624341
6Jonathan Schoop2B.29158549912521130
9David LoughLF.20276334130013920
10Adam JonesCF.279120120234031650963
12Dariel AlvarezRF.3333340001000
13Manny Machado3B.290131131256231557621
14Nolan ReimoldLF.22739253300210801
15Paul JanishSS.3086450101400
18Gerardo ParraRF.30512710221524847543
19Chris Davis1B.24912912824205553432
23Travis SniderLF.23769607200323621
27Delmon YoungRF.27052415901818010
28Steve Pearce1B.227655380011021851
31Ubaldo JimenezSP.20026261000500
32Matt WietersC.25658517902321100
34Christian Walker1B.500111000300
36Caleb JosephC.247868211821730532
38Jimmy ParedesDH.273928114202835600
41Chris Parmelee1B.21632264200110210
43Rey Navarro2B.276107131003000
45Steve ClevengerC.3601413250025201
48Junior LakeLF.2082415240017600
50Miguel GonzalezSP.00025250000100
51Henry UrrutiaLF.265109130013600
59Mike WrightSP.500761100300
 Total .2521311311856172910848293616