Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Chicago White Sox logo
Chicago White Sox
Stadium: U.S. Cellular Field | Manager: Robin Ventura

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
29Jeff SamardzijaSP4417.1120022158157.792151.38
46Brad PennySP5315.2110024122126.89491.79
39Maikel CletoRP707.20100101011011.746102.09
40Daniel WebbRP909.11101139198.68872.25
74Zach PhillipsRP808.20100179466.23152.08
62Jose QuintanaSP6621.22100208072.913161.06
50John DanksSP3310.10100128186.97251.35
57Zach PutnamRP706.20112984810.80291.65
34Matt AlbersRP707.00212107145.14391.86
54Eric SurkampRP606.20001107179.451101.65
60Frankie MontasSP315.00000960610.80462.60
33Zach DukeRP706.2010085056.75331.65
80Carlos RodonSP5412.11000135053.653191.30
30David RobertsonRP504.2010164147.71432.14
83Tyler DanishSP315.1100054135.06311.50
68Raul FernandezSP303.1000064025.40202.40
55Joe SaveryRP302.00000240418.00212.00
71Chris BeckRP409.0010194144.00161.11
63Jairo AsencioRP908.2000173033.12251.04
48Hector NoesiSP339.1000043132.89280.64
61Onelki GarciaSP100.20000330113.50106.00
4Kyle DrabekRP607.0001172122.57371.43
41Javy GuerraRP808.1000172022.16331.20
43Dan JenningsRP706.1000142022.84331.11
45Erik JohnsonSP102.1000012127.71130.86
52Jake PetrickaRP504.2000052123.86141.29
66Michael YnoaSP202.0000022129.00121.50
67Scott CarrollSP305.2000041011.59251.06
73Logan KensingRP504.0101151012.25141.50
76J.D. MartinSP102.0000011114.50010.50
78Arcenio LeonRP504.0000110000.00331.00
82Nolan SanburnSP100.2000020000.00013.00
 Total 2525218.0814313251151311395.74741761.49