Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy Use your Fantasy skills to win Cash Prizes. Join or start a league today. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Chicago White Sox logo
Chicago White Sox
Stadium: U.S. Cellular Field | Manager: Robin Ventura

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
62Jose QuintanaSP5511.00200182012016.36762.27
55Felipe PaulinoSP6622.2120032173176.7510211.85
45Erik JohnsonSP4417.0110019131126.357141.53
37Scott DownsRP705.1100112112813.50423.00
49Chris SaleSP5517.202001711194.583161.13
50John DanksSP5524.111002210182.969131.27
43Mitchell BoggsRP706.100011190912.79222.05
41David PurceySP706.0100067369.00491.67
64Andre RienzoSP408.00100105155.63682.00
33Dylan AxelrodSP5111.00001115143.27451.36
52Jake PetrickaRP809.10100105254.822111.29
70Omar PovedaSP203.00000852515.00123.00
53Eric SurkampSP406.0100275157.50161.33
63Nestor MolinaRP504.2011285159.64031.71
46Donnie VealRP11010.0000264043.60491.00
54Deunte HeathRP505.2020073034.76592.12
54Ronald BelisarioRP504.2000063035.79452.14
52Javy GuerraRP708.0100293022.25451.62
71Chris BeckRP228.0000093033.38361.50
57Zach PutnamRP10010.20011133132.532131.41
0Salvador SanchezRP101.00000131327.00213.00
68Scott SnodgressSP203.0010043039.00111.67
86Cody WiniarskiRP607.0101193033.86171.43
66Frank De Los SantosRP303.0000043139.00021.33
39Maikel CletoRP8010.2001172021.69370.94
65Nate JonesRP807.2000062122.35381.17
87Chris BassittSP101.01000320218.00205.00
60Daniel WebbRP707.0000162022.57060.86
74Scott CarrollSP103.0000021013.00201.33
46Evan CrawfordRP101.0001111019.00102.00
85Parker FrazierRP201.0000021019.00103.00
61Charlie LeesmanRP405.1001241011.69150.94
27Matt LindstromRP303.0000031013.00021.00
48Brian OmogrossoSP101.0100020000.00113.00
0Ryan KussmaulRP101.0000000000.00020.00
 Total 2828247.0914616286169241595.79962021.55