Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Cincinnati Reds logo
Cincinnati Reds

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
31Jason MarquisSP5529.1310033184175.229281.43
47Johnny CuetoSP6643.0230031145132.726400.86
44Mike LeakeSP5535.2110022125123.0310250.90
25Burke BadenhopRP1008.00100161221213.50342.38
70Jumbo DiazRP1008.21002109399.352121.38
36Kevin GreggRP10010.00201109398.103121.30
28Anthony DeSclafaniSP5531.022001811372.0311260.94
34Homer BaileySP2211.10100167375.56431.76
60J.J. HooverRP10010.2200066054.22791.22
50Michael LorenzenSP115.0010083335.40151.80
26Raisel IglesiasSP115.0000053035.40241.40
52Tony CingraniRP708.2000042022.086101.15
43Manny ParraRP703.1010172012.70333.00
54Aroldis ChapmanRP11010.2105550000.003190.75
62Pedro VillarrealRP102.0000010000.00101.00
53Carlos ContrerasRP202.0000000000.00120.50
 Total 2525224.1121359192108311004.01722021.18