Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Cleveland Indians logo
Cleveland Indians
Stadium: Progressive Field | Manager: Terry Francona

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
0Shawn ArmstrongRP101.00000231327.00214.00
20Chen-Chang LeeRP908.1002264233.245121.32
27Bryan ShawRP909.00001143033.00181.67
28Corey KluberSP7527.1110033181175.603231.32
31Danny SalazarSP3310.10100127165.236101.74
34Zach McAllisterSP6620.1210023135135.7511161.67
34Kyle DaviesSP101.0000100000.00010.00
35Marc RzepczynskiRP908.0000141111.132100.75
36Preston GuilmetRP504.1010262024.15121.62
37Cody AllenRP807.0000072022.57491.57
43Josh TomlinSP5320.11101208383.544191.18
44John AxfordRP808.0000031111.13390.75
47Trevor BauerSP417.001011292810.29582.43
48Scott AtchisonRP10010.00012103032.701111.10
49Blake WoodRP12010.2200092021.697131.50
50Nick HagadoneRP607.0000042022.57361.00
51Scott BarnesRP606.0001341111.50221.00
52Vinnie PestanoRP908.0000088289.00481.50
56Frank HerrmannRP211.20101863632.40014.80
58Mike ZagurskiRP505.0000031011.80150.80
59Carlos CarrascoSP5215.231022414195.173161.72
61Colt HynesRP605.21101971711.12352.12
63Justin MastersonSP6624.24000143031.096250.81
65Tyler CloydSP213.0000130000.00011.00
66J.C. RamirezRP202.1000044027.71142.14
70T.J. HouseSP203.0000053039.00122.00
71Bryan PriceRP404.1100232024.15341.38
73Austin AdamsRP303.0100110000.00030.33
76Tyler SturdevantRP101.0000120000.00012.00
76Giovanni SotoSP100.1000000000.00000.00
77Travis BanwartRP312.20012661620.25132.62
88Josh OutmanRP1009.0101183233.00281.11
--Toru MurataRP101.10000420213.50103.75
--Brett BrachSP203.0001221013.00020.67
--Francisco ValeraRP100.2000000000.00000.00
--Kyle CrockettRP302.1000000000.00130.43
 Total 3131277.1209729286144281324.28892621.35