Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Cleveland Indians logo
Cleveland Indians

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
20Chen-Chang LeeRP707.0011364145.14541.57
27Bryan ShawRP908.202021612366.23442.31
28Corey KluberSP5523.1020020105103.865251.07
31Danny SalazarSP4411.0120014135108.185151.73
33Josh TomlinSP328.00000134244.50171.75
34Zach McAllisterSP7525.131002910182.844281.30
35Marc RzepczynskiRP908.1100071011.08170.96
37Cody AllenRP707.0010052011.29221.00
38Shaun MarcumSP317.0100161111.29020.86
39Scott DownsRP706.1000054022.84251.11
47Trevor BauerSP6627.2110035187144.551261.30
48Scott AtchisonRP707.10011122022.45141.77
49Austin AdamsRP11010.02103179098.102101.90
51Anthony SwarzakRP11011.00000109297.362141.09
52Bruce ChenRP4213.12100189596.082121.50
53Jeff ManshipRP12011.1103391010.793141.06
56Bryan PriceRP707.10001104044.91341.77
56Nick HagadoneRP908.1000010000.00170.24
56Casey WeathersRP101.0000000000.00000.00
57Kyle CrockettRP807.1000031011.23380.82
58T.J. HouseSP6423.2220026162155.705191.31
59Carlos CarrascoRP339.00100148277.00462.00
65Michael RothRP505.2000071011.59121.41
66Nick MarondeRP315.1010052023.38131.13
69Ryan MerrittSP203.0000032026.00051.00
69Trey HaleyRP202.0001110000.00131.00
70Cody AndersonSP101.0000010000.00011.00
71Shawn ArmstrongRP302.1011163013.86133.00
74Charles BrewerRP405.10101121121118.56142.44
76Giovanni SotoSP101.0000011119.00011.00
80Will RobertsSP202.0001232029.00041.50
83Dustin MollekenRP606.0000033011.50551.33
--Grant SidesRP101.00000441436.00004.00
--Toru MurataRP101.00000320218.00003.00
 Total 3333287.11418819328169401454.54672571.37