Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
2013 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Colorado Rockies logo
Colorado Rockies
Stadium: Coors Field | Manager: Walt Weiss

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
59Wilton LopezRP406.100001883811.37042.84
41Jair JurrjensSP229.10100201141110.61392.46
31Eddie ButlerSP115.101001060610.13322.44
53Christian FriedrichSP3313.1030021193149.458142.18
35Chad BettisRP16020.2010032193187.846121.84
58Yohan FlandeSP3314.2020021121127.36471.70
36Christian BergmanSP3315.0020023125127.202101.67
47Chris MartinRP16015.2000022122126.894141.66
37Nick MassetRP28023.2100226152134.9412181.61
12Juan NicasioSP141473.05500905115485.9226461.59
48Boone LoganRP24016.2210318124115.948231.56
56Franklin MoralesSP221387.15400975418515.2636621.52
49Rex BrothersRP44038.0340432193184.2624371.47
46Tyler MatzekSP6635.2130041192194.7911221.46
45Jhoulys ChacinSP111163.1170063388385.4028421.44
30Brett AndersonSP3315.00200169163.60551.40
62Rob ScahillRP305.1000134146.75421.31
29Jorge De La RosaSP181896.29600855512514.7542701.31
24Jordan LylesSP121269.0510064305273.5226491.30
34Matt BelisleRP40038.0240140194194.508271.26
0Adam OttavinoRP44041.1030242184183.929441.23
27Tyler ChatwoodSP4424.0100021134124.508201.21
32LaTroy HawkinsRP34032.02217182712292.539141.12
54Tommy KahnleRP34049.1210032174152.7422381.09
51Brooks BrownSP202.0000010000.00030.50
 Total 9393810.2395317318654841104505.003085941.45