Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Colorado Rockies logo
Colorado Rockies

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
58Yohan FlandeRP407.20100137078.22332.09
31Eddie ButlerSP111154.1360069347294.8030291.82
15Tyler MatzekSP5522.0210021102104.0919151.82
48Boone LoganRP32022.2020223133135.1613281.59
67Kenny RobertsRP809.00000125055.00251.56
52Chris RusinSP8746.1330058276224.2714321.55
32LaTroy HawkinsRP16013.21124188385.273141.54
24Jordan LylesSP101049.0250054322285.1419301.49
29Jorge De La RosaSP121264.2530061356334.5935601.48
36Christian BergmanRP19138.2200048204204.668251.45
38Kyle KendrickSP1717102.0310001196923686.0029541.45
45Scott ObergRP32030.2211232218195.5812201.43
53Christian FriedrichRP35034.1010039192174.4610311.43
61David HaleSP7742.12300522911285.957321.39
54Tommy KahnleRP14015.10000116163.5210201.37
63Rafael BetancourtRP26022.1231324182166.455221.30
35Chad BettisSP101061.1430059264253.6721501.30
51Brooks BrownRP24023.1020219102103.8611151.29
66John AxfordRP24022.1111314177162.4210211.21
60Justin MillerRP807.0100051011.29160.86
0Adam OttavinoRP10010.1103330000.002130.48
 Total 8080700.134462030765408873814.902675261.47