Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Detroit Tigers logo
Detroit Tigers

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
24Miguel Cabrera1B.360353561272611768116369.458.5841.042
28J.D. MartinezRF.2874957714225234873143147.347.552.899
3Ian Kinsler2B.304530851613371065854270.356.449.805
9Nick Castellanos3B.2504563511422615660237124.305.423.728
12Anthony GoseCF.25639556101187524201031113.313.375.688
13Alex AvilaC.173150182630311013161.315.253.568
41Victor MartinezDH.2323753387170953002647.291.349.640
1Jose IglesiasSS.300416441251732231182544.347.370.717
20Rajai DavisCF.24127844671584181851960.292.396.688
34James McCannC.2583252684164632001474.292.388.680
27Andrew Romine3B.2421201729402975833.292.325.617
55Jefry Marte1B.25052713403700515.316.500.816
18Tyler CollinsLF.26513212358221310429.287.402.689
57Marc Krauss1B.14178311302800331.173.256.429
49Dixon MachadoSS.200101210000011.273.300.573
44Daniel NorrisSP.50021100120011.6672.0002.667
45Buck FarmerRP.25040100000003.250.250.500
29Daniel FieldsCF.33331110000002.333.6671.000
61Shane GreeneSP.00050000000005.000.000.000
65Blaine HardyRP.00010000000000.000.000.000
50Bryan HoladayC.245531133011200010.245.358.603
19Anibal SanchezSP.00040000000004.000.000.000
31Alfredo SimonSP.00050000000002.000.000.000
39Josh Wilson3B.381214810030008.435.429.864
 Total .271465958212622424213355673423701036.327.426.753