Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Detroit Tigers logo
Detroit Tigers

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
28J.D. MartinezRF.28530249861502356212389.340.563.903
3Ian Kinsler2B.2693204786173236633249.337.359.696
52Yoenis CespedesLF.29231546922521044341473.320.479.799
24Miguel Cabrera1B.35027743971611554115355.456.5781.034
12Anthony GoseCF.27423735651132131361562.317.371.688
20Rajai DavisCF.2771772949972121431631.338.441.779
1Jose IglesiasSS.323232197572112951725.374.384.758
41Victor MartinezDH.249177194490226001617.320.333.653
34James McCannC.2741861751113419001045.313.430.743
27Andrew Romine3B.314701522302655519.355.443.798
9Nick Castellanos3B.2352771565114430011872.281.347.628
13Alex AvilaC.2066811141028001623.357.309.666
18Tyler CollinsRF.27551714122710312.315.490.805
39Josh WilsonSS.381214810030008.435.429.864
29Daniel FieldsCF.33331110000002.333.6671.000
50Bryan HoladayC.271481133011200010.271.396.667
61Shane GreeneSP.00050000000005.000.000.000
49Dixon MachadoSS.14370100000011.250.143.393
55Jefry Marte3B.00010000000001.000.000.000
14David PriceSP.00050000000003.000.000.000
19Anibal SanchezSP.00020000000002.000.000.000
31Alfredo SimonSP.00050000000002.000.000.000
 Total .278281935978514127723385529240617.337.424.761