Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Los Angeles Angels logo
Los Angeles Angels

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
27Mike TroutCF.2961281282690210547812
5Albert Pujols1B.249126126239021252947
22Conor Gillaspie3B.22875698502225312
2Erick AybarSS.27812512315855850741
56Kole CalhounRF.26112812621523554851
24C.J. CronDH.274837011702628341
3David DeJesusLF.236104759402530961
10Grant Green1B.1902113110024401
17Chris IannettaC.18382737802928601
20Matt JoyceLF.17886747212427841
19David MurphyLF.2881012514531211
39Efren Navarro1B.2603719240048201
44Daniel RobertsonLF.2883115233017801
41Kaleb Cowart3B.2051313131014500
7Collin CowgillLF.1803516181016600
8Taylor Featherston3B.13074221831010420
6David Freese3B.240908712603935380
12Johnny Giavotella2B.26511911414886646920
28Andrew HeaneySP.00012120100600
32Ryan Jackson2B.00012302011200
18Kyle Kubitza3B.200161070023800
57Alfredo MarteLF.333522000810
58Carlos PerezC.21663525722620000
46Cory RasmusRP.000710000100
53Hector SantiagoSP.20027261001500
52Matt ShoemakerSP.00023220000200
18Shane VictorinoLF.23455394321416340
36Jered WeaverSP.00020200000200
33C.J. WilsonSP.33321212000600
 Total .243131131169630319148434628