Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Los Angeles Dodgers logo
Los Angeles Dodgers

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
16Andre EthierRF.313115203652617011721.407.548.955
7Alex GuerreroLF.3098114254182000319.337.6791.016
11Jimmy RollinsSS.201164223371514531729.275.348.623
47Howie Kendrick2B.2931672249111417221530.355.443.798
3Carl CrawfordLF.24549412311300110.260.408.668
31Joc PedersonCF.2501442736801223243154.388.556.944
23Adrian Gonzalez1B.3441573054170933011927.419.6241.043
10Justin Turner3B.2898312246051711814.379.542.921
9Yasmani GrandalC.291103173060417002023.403.466.869
66Yasiel PuigRF.2794341220240157.380.465.845
33Scott Van SlykeLF.274847236021401619.323.417.740
14Enrique HernandezSS.257356940130019.297.457.754
5Juan Uribe3B.2478162020161059.287.309.596
35Brett AndersonSP.083120110010048.313.167.480
30Scott BakerSP.00030000000001.000.000.000
65Austin BarnesC.33330100000001.333.333.666
30Darwin Barney2B.00040000000000.000.000.000
46Mike BolsingerSP.000100000000004.000.000.000
17A.J. EllisC.116433510010058.208.140.348
77Carlos FriasSP.00090000000016.100.000.100
21Zack GreinkeSP.111182210010014.150.167.317
28Chris HeiseyLF.20052100000052.600.200.800
54David HuffSP.00010000000000.000.000.000
22Clayton KershawSP.050201110000029.136.100.236
36Adam LiberatoreRP.00020000000002.000.000.000
38Brandon McCarthySP.00060000010015.143.000.143
12Juan NicasioRP.00010000000000.000.000.000
45Joe WielandSP.00010000000001.000.000.000
 Total .2591444199374856601921114167322.340.451.791