Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
New York Mets logo
New York Mets
Stadium: Citi Field | Manager: Terry Collins

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
3Curtis GrandersonRF.2311019614805042641
5David Wright3B.2759998157041443834
12Juan LagaresCF.27170609433527121
28Daniel Murphy2B.295103102180031146602
1Chris YoungLF.20880578413326342
9Kirk NieuwenhuisCF.2463012290206701
29Eric Campbell1B.32147214702112310
53Bobby AbreuRF.24264284102314000
30Andrew BrownLF.182199150124910
21Lucas Duda1B.260998515901536955
20Anthony ReckerC.19742314121113710
22Eric YoungLF.23169526641224841
48Jacob deGromSP.250141484023300
50Rafael MonteroSP.000440100600
71Gonzalez GermenRP.0002100000100
66Josh EdginRP.0002900000100
36Juan CentenoC.2386650012300
13Josh Satin1B.10715750023410
6Matt den DekkerCF.156171090004900
27Jeurys FamiliaRP1.0005001000100
45Zack WheelerSP.063212138004100
15Travis d'ArnaudC.23264618510824615
58Jenrry MejiaRP.00038701001800
4Wilmer FloresSS.2182720250029000
35Dillon GeeSP.000111103002100
52Carlos TorresRP.0004600200500
11Ruben TejadaSS.226908176407326610
49Jonathon NieseSP.034191922003600
16Daisuke MatsuzakaRP.18228925001700
23Taylor TeagardenC.1439870013000
0Omar QuintanillaSS.20715770013100
40Bartolo ColonSP.049212135004600
 Total .238106106130846287140823332