Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
New York Mets logo
New York Mets
Stadium: Citi Field | Manager: Terry Collins

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
3Curtis GrandersonRF.22212311716605052241
12Juan LagaresCF.269928111934635161
28Daniel Murphy2B.299123122219041555402
5David Wright3B.268120119178041952645
29Eric Campbell1B.30161296103216110
1Chris YoungLF.20588638813328742
9Kirk NieuwenhuisLF.2334014320208401
21Lucas Duda1B.25512010519102645577
22Eric YoungLF.22779556952226341
53Bobby AbreuRF.23867284102314200
30Andrew BrownLF.182199150124910
15Travis d'ArnaudC.224837911311932025
20Anthony ReckerC.18547364721215610
48Jacob deGromSP.242161694023800
50Rafael MonteroSP.0006601001000
71Gonzalez GermenRP.0002200000100
66Josh EdginRP.0004000000100
36Juan CentenoC.2386650012300
13Josh Satin1B.10715750023410
6Matt den DekkerCF.1872619170008300
27Jeurys FamiliaRP1.0006102000200
45Zack WheelerSP.0752626411005200
58Jenrry MejiaRP.00047701001800
4Wilmer FloresSS.22946364200315002
35Dillon GeeSP.000161603002900
52Carlos TorresRP.0005410200600
11Ruben TejadaSS.2291018984407359611
49Jonathon NieseSP.050232332004700
16Daisuke MatsuzakaRP.18228925001700
23Taylor TeagardenC.1439870013000
0Omar QuintanillaSS.20715770013100
40Bartolo ColonSP.042242435005300
 Total .235128128153850348648844138