Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
2013 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
New York Mets logo
New York Mets
Stadium: Citi Field | Manager: Terry Collins

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
28Daniel Murphy2B.295370541092217371142951.343.416.759
5David Wright3B.2743393693210743442670.328.398.726
12Juan LagaresCF.288198235712222023949.322.399.721
22Eric YoungLF.2341973446821122232046.315.310.625
1Chris YoungLF.196204264080723732044.278.338.616
21Lucas Duda1B.26026234682001345223865.359.485.844
3Curtis GrandersonRF.23730444721511442625384.351.431.782
6Matt den DekkerCF.1564547200121413.224.200.424
11Ruben TejadaSS.246232215780219113755.357.306.663
20Anthony ReckerC.21111412247031311640.254.351.605
48Jacob deGromSP.273222610000017.304.318.622
50Rafael MonteroSP.00050000000002.000.000.000
71Gonzalez GermenRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
66Josh EdginRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
36Juan CentenoC.238210500020024.304.238.542
30Andrew BrownLF.1824468102700315.245.341.586
13Josh Satin1B.1072813200300510.265.179.444
27Jeurys FamiliaRP1.000101000000001.0001.0002.000
45Zack WheelerSP.0372711000100112.071.037.108
15Travis d'ArnaudC.211175153770517101937.289.337.626
58Jenrry MejiaRP.000170000000007.000.000.000
9Kirk NieuwenhuisCF.33336712602910513.405.6671.072
4Wilmer FloresSS.22580518301700317.253.300.553
29Eric Campbell1B.337981033801910727.380.449.829
35Dillon GeeSP.000140000010016.067.000.067
52Carlos TorresRP.00030000000002.000.000.000
49Jonathon NieseSP.0362821100300419.156.071.227
16Daisuke MatsuzakaRP.200100200010015.273.200.473
23Taylor TeagardenC.143281400150027.200.250.450
0Omar QuintanillaSS.207292610030025.258.241.499
40Bartolo ColonSP.0593422100000019.059.088.147
53Bobby AbreuRF.275102112890114101416.356.392.748
 Total .24130933577451646703426224318753.315.366.681