Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
New York Mets logo
New York Mets
Stadium: Citi Field | Manager: Terry Collins

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
22Eric YoungLF.22928048641051173062460.299.311.610
28Daniel Murphy2B.289596791723729571353986.332.403.735
5David Wright3B.269535541443018638542113.324.374.698
12Juan LagaresCF.281416461172434471342087.321.382.703
6Matt den DekkerLF.250152233811007742134.345.322.667
21Lucas Duda1B.2535147413027030923269135.349.481.830
11Ruben TejadaSS.2373553084110534125073.342.310.652
3Curtis GrandersonRF.2275647312827220668279141.326.388.714
20Anthony ReckerC.201174183590727111064.246.374.620
2Dilson Herrera2B.220596130131100717.303.407.710
48Jacob deGromSP.21746310200200113.234.261.495
50Rafael MonteroSP.000110000000005.000.000.000
71Gonzalez GermenRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
70Wilfredo TovarSS.00030000000000.000.000.000
66Josh EdginRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
36Juan CentenoC.200301600020035.273.200.473
30Andrew BrownLF.1824468102700315.245.341.586
13Josh Satin1B.0863523200300614.256.143.399
27Jeurys FamiliaRP.66730200010000.667.6671.334
45Zack WheelerSP.0805014100300124.098.100.198
15Travis d'ArnaudC.24238548932231341103264.302.416.718
58Jenrry MejiaRP.000170000000007.000.000.000
9Kirk NieuwenhuisLF.2591121629141316401639.346.482.828
4Wilmer FloresSS.2472592864131629101231.282.375.657
29Eric CampbellLF.263190165090316301755.322.358.680
35Dillon GeeSP.0263811000100217.075.026.101
52Carlos TorresRP.00050000000004.000.000.000
49Jonathon NieseSP.0915535100400629.180.109.289
16Daisuke MatsuzakaRP.182110200010016.250.182.432
23Taylor TeagardenC.143281400150027.200.250.450
0Omar QuintanillaSS.207292610030025.258.241.499
44Buddy CarlyleRP1.000101000000001.0001.0002.000
40Bartolo ColonSP.0326232100000033.032.048.080
53Bobby AbreuRF.248133123390114102021.342.338.680
 Total .2385472629130527519125602101345161264.308.364.672