Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Seattle Mariners logo
Seattle Mariners
Stadium: Safeco Field | Manager: Lloyd McClendon

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
49Blake BeavanSP114.0010062224.50011.50
37Brandon MaurerRP101.2000010004.65020.60
39Carson SmithRP100.1000000000.00000.00
39Carson SmithRP100.2000020000.00003.00
39Carson SmithRP102.0000000000.00030.00
39Carson SmithRP101.2000000000.00120.60
39Carson SmithRP102.0100000000.00110.50
39Carson SmithRP100.2000000000.00020.00
39Carson SmithRP100.1000000000.00103.00
41Charlie FurbushRP100.1000000003.61000.00
53Chris YoungSP102.0000000000.00020.00
53Chris YoungSP116.0000040000.00321.17
53Chris YoungSP113.0000074143.27303.33
53Chris YoungSP117.0000043133.50561.29
53Chris YoungSP115.2100032113.04331.06
53Chris YoungSP116.0100032123.03220.83
53Chris YoungSP118.0100031012.63030.38
53Chris YoungSP117.00100105253.22101.57
53Chris YoungSP116.1010074243.53311.58
53Chris YoungSP116.1100021113.30350.79
53Chris YoungSP116.0100032123.27260.83
53Chris YoungSP115.0010073033.42532.40
53Chris YoungSP115.0010074143.68221.80
53Chris YoungSP116.0100040003.40160.83
53Chris YoungSP117.0000031113.23120.57
53Chris YoungSP115.0100041013.15141.00
53Chris YoungSP117.0100022223.11180.43
53Chris YoungSP117.0010062123.08161.00
53Chris YoungSP116.0010053133.15121.00
53Chris YoungSP116.00000103233.22071.67
53Chris YoungSP117.0100020003.04380.71
53Chris YoungSP115.1000074143.19211.69
53Chris YoungSP115.0100073033.27161.60
53Chris YoungSP116.0100021013.20230.67
53Chris YoungSP116.0100040003.07140.83
53Chris YoungSP113.2000073033.17523.27
53Chris YoungSP110.2010045153.46209.00
53Chris YoungSP115.0000042003.35361.40
53Chris YoungSP116.0010042223.33251.00
53Chris YoungSP113.0010087473.65133.00
40Danny FarquharRP101.0000021012.66022.00
52Dominic LeoneRP101.0100010002.17011.00
50Erasmo RamirezSP117.0100062122.57060.86
50Erasmo RamirezSP114.0010075155.73312.50
50Erasmo RamirezSP115.0010053135.63331.60
50Erasmo RamirezSP112.0000065157.50224.00
50Erasmo RamirezSP116.0010033236.75381.00
50Erasmo RamirezSP116.0010062126.00141.17
50Erasmo RamirezSP113.0000085256.82143.00
50Erasmo RamirezSP114.2000040005.97551.93