Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Seattle Mariners logo
Seattle Mariners

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
39Carson SmithRP100.1000000000.00010.00
39Carson SmithRP101.2000000000.00130.60
39Carson SmithRP101.2000110000.00131.20
39Carson SmithRP100.1000010000.00003.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000000.00000.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000000.00121.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000000.00010.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000000.00010.00
39Carson SmithRP100.1000000000.00000.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000000.00000.00
39Carson SmithRP101.1010011110.79030.75
39Carson SmithRP101.0000010000.73001.00
39Carson SmithRP100.1010011011.42106.01
39Carson SmithRP102.0100000001.23030.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000001.15020.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000010001.08021.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000001.02010.00
39Carson SmithRP100.1000010001.00003.00
39Carson SmithRP101.0000000000.90010.00
41Charlie FurbushRP100.1000000001.74103.00
40Danny FarquharRP101.2010021015.48011.20
52Dominic LeoneRP101.1010021014.32112.25
34Felix HernandezSP117.0100021111.291100.43
34Felix HernandezSP115.0000083033.00212.00
34Felix HernandezSP117.0100021012.372120.57
34Felix HernandezSP119.0100050001.61090.56
34Felix HernandezSP116.2100052021.82140.90
34Felix HernandezSP117.0100061111.73181.00
34Felix HernandezSP117.0100052221.85160.86
34Felix HernandezSP116.0010074242.30451.83
34Felix HernandezSP117.0100041112.19280.86
56Fernando RodneyRP101.0001100006.23020.00
18Hisashi IwakumaSP115.1000054246.61030.94
33J.A. HappSP112.0000044143.61233.00
65James PaxtonSP116.0100042123.52341.17
97Joe BeimelRP101.1000000001.50030.00
44Lucas LuetgeRP102.1000000000.00220.86
57Mark LoweRP100.2000000001.59101.50
29Roenis EliasSP117.2100061012.76040.78
32Taijuan WalkerSP113.10100991924.30233.30
32Taijuan WalkerSP114.00100650517.18432.50
32Taijuan WalkerSP115.10000410110.66481.50
32Taijuan WalkerSP117.0100061006.86151.00
32Taijuan WalkerSP113.0010098378.74123.33
32Taijuan WalkerSP115.0000053138.13261.40
32Taijuan WalkerSP116.0010042127.22160.83
32Taijuan WalkerSP113.2000074047.47433.00
54Tom WilhelmsenRP101.0000000001.93121.00
66Tyler OlsonRP103.0000042125.40111.67
31Yoervis MedinaRP101.0000011113.00112.00