Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
San Francisco Giants logo
San Francisco Giants

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
46Santiago CasillaRP21018.2401214173131.457171.29
52Yusmeiro PetitRP14128.0111126124123.867171.18
53Chris HestonSP9954.0430059296264.3314431.35
70George KontosRP21024.11000206262.225161.03
60Hunter StricklandRP102.0000010000.00030.50
22Jake PeavySP227.20200128189.39472.09
49Javier LopezRP21011.0000042021.64360.64
63Jean MachiRP21020.2100018100104.3511131.40
41Jeremy AffeldtRP20012.202001910296.39742.05
40Madison BumgarnerSP9957.0520055186182.8410521.14
32Ryan VogelsongSP9745.0320043259234.6020331.40
54Sergio RomoRP21014.20200138174.305221.23
17Tim HudsonSP8851.2230055238234.0113251.32
55Tim LincecumSP8847.2420037121112.0821361.22
 Total 4444395.025191315379166411583.601272941.28