Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Tampa Bay Rays logo
Tampa Bay Rays

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
21James Loney1B.2365551330160025.263.345.608
68Allan Dykstra1B.250163410240018.294.688.982
--Alexander Simon1B.50041200000002.500.5001.000
0Patrick Leonard1B.20050100000002.200.200.400
0Cameron Seitzer1B.00031000000010.250.000.250
1Tim Beckham2B.24553713210320413.310.321.631
11Logan Forsythe2B.229481011313620313.275.521.796
13Asdrubal Cabrera2B.1925231010040037.236.212.448
83Jake Elmore2B.135373510032082.298.162.460
30Vince Belnome2B.11190110010033.333.222.555
--Thomas Coyle2B.33330100020000.333.333.666
3Evan Longoria3B.275518141031000218.310.471.781
10Alexi Casilla3B.267303821030127.303.400.703
61Juan Francisco3B.1504046002400418.227.300.527
--Richie Shaffer3B.50061320130012.5711.3331.904
--Tyler Goeddel3B.33332101020011.5001.0001.500
--Pat Blair3B.00010000000001.000.000.000
--Coty Blanchard3B.00021000000010.333.000.333
28John JasoC.1964649300200717.315.261.576
44Rene RiveraC.179393720240008.179.385.564
19Curt CasaliC.2072956001300212.250.310.560
60Bobby WilsonC.107284300000146.219.107.326
67Luke MaileC.182111210010012.250.273.523
9Justin O'ConnerC.25081200000004.250.250.500
78Mayo AcostaC.091110100010004.083.091.174
--Armando AraizaC.00020000000002.000.000.000
--Jake DePewC.00010000000000.000.000.000
8Desmond JenningsCF.4354672030132049.471.5651.036
64Corey BrownCF.2353468211211714.366.441.807
79Boog PowellCF.400103410041013.455.500.955
--Joey RickardCF.57172400010001.571.5711.142
--Thomas MiloneCF.50041200000001.500.5001.000
27Mikie MahtookCF.067152100130018.176.267.443
0Kes CarterCF.00010000000000.000.000.000
--Cade GottaCF.00010000000000.000.000.000
7David DeJesusDH.243376921281053.349.514.863
5Brandon GuyerLF.4003061220163014.419.567.986
69Taylor MotterLF.176173310001125.263.235.498
--Johnny FieldLF1.000111100100001.0002.0003.000
39Kevin KiermaierRF.33348416520450512.396.521.917
65Joey ButlerRF.25639510302700416.326.487.813
20Steven SouzaRF.1305457102820417.203.259.462
--Marty GanttRF.00010000000000.000.000.000
--Jose PaezRF.00010000000001.000.000.000
22Chris ArcherSP.00010000000001.000.000.000
51Nathan KarnsSP.00020000000002.000.000.000
2Nick FranklinSS.2423338100320013.242.273.515
63Eugenio VelezSS.294172500010011.333.294.627
--Leonardo ReginattoSS.66762400120002.6671.1671.834
80Daniel RobertsonSS.66764400250011.7781.6672.445
36Hak-Ju LeeSS.200101210120001.200.600.800
--Alec SoleSS1.000111000100001.0001.0002.000
29Ryan BrettSS.00060000000000.143.000.143
0Hector GuevaraSS.00010000000000.000.000.000
--Juniel QuerecutoSS.00050000000001.167.000.167