Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy Use your Fantasy skills to win Cash Prizes. Join or start a league today. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Tampa Bay Rays logo
Tampa Bay Rays
Stadium: Tropicana Field | Manager: Joe Maddon

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
 
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
21James Loney1B.41943618402140044.458.6511.109
0Cameron Seitzer1B.42972300240000.3751.2861.661
--Jeff Malm1B.00010000000000.000.000.000
18Ben Zobrist2B.3233171030160085.462.516.978
61Cole Figueroa2B.182332630030014.229.273.502
30Vince Belnome2B.167242410010017.200.208.408
--Thomas Coyle2B.00030000000002.000.000.000
--Robby Price2B.00010000000000.000.000.000
10Logan Forsythe3B.2774751311014059.346.340.686
3Evan Longoria3B.2774761320390039.314.511.825
--Richie Shaffer3B.33360201000012.429.6671.096
--Jonathan Quinonez3B.50022100000001.500.5001.000
0Darryl George3B.00020000000000.000.000.000
0Patrick Leonard3B.00020000000120.500.000.500
--Ariel Soriano3B.00020000000001.000.000.000
24Ryan HaniganC.226316710010056.333.258.591
28Jose MolinaC.269266720021023.321.346.667
63Curt CasaliC.429141620020022.500.5711.071
64Ali SolisC.182111210010004.182.273.455
60Mayo AcostaC.20050100000031.500.200.700
0Luke BaileyC1.000111000000001.0001.0002.000
--Jake DePewC1.000101000000001.0001.0002.000
72Eddy RodriguezC.16762100000012.286.167.453
--Alejandro SegoviaC1.000101000100001.0001.0002.000
84Luke MaileC.00020000000002.000.000.000
--Justin O'ConnerC.00030000000002.000.000.000
8Desmond JenningsCF.3864471750175046.438.5681.006
7David DeJesusCF.3574271551070037.400.524.924
67Mikie MahtookCF.174233400150005.208.304.512
0James HarrisCF.00020000000000.000.000.000
68Jerry SandsLF.32434611503800210.361.7351.096
1Sean RodriguezLF.206347700234047.308.382.690
0Kes CarterLF.00040000000011.200.000.200
--Marty GanttLF.00010000000010.500.000.500
--Jose PaezLF.00020000000002.000.000.000
20Matt JoyceRF.27854715402710310.316.463.779
9Wil MyersRF.26453514501520012.278.415.693
5Brandon GuyerRF.3024351330130137.348.442.790
73Jeremy MooreRF.276297830351029.323.6901.013
71Justin ChristianRF.192264510030123.241.231.472
39Kevin KiermaierRF.278184500131015.316.444.760
--Willie ArgoRF.00030000000002.000.000.000
0Granden GoetzmanRF.00010000000000.000.000.000
11Yunel EscobarSS.3754031530050027.409.450.859
15Wilson BetemitSS.259274720040048.353.333.686
69Ray OlmedoSS.250283710061114.276.286.562
36Hak-Ju LeeSS.385132510030011.429.462.891
0Johnny EiermanSS1.000101000001001.0001.0002.000
0Hector GuevaraSS1.000111000000001.0001.0002.000
--Taylor MotterSS.25040100010011.400.250.650
--Jake HagerSS.00030000000001.000.000.000
--Juniel QuerecutoSS.00020000000000.000.000.000
--Riccio TorrezSS.00020000000001.000.000.000