Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Playoff Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Daily Fantasy
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Tampa Bay Rays logo
Tampa Bay Rays

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
29Ryan Brett2B.66730210000010.7501.0001.750
36Richie ShafferDH.2862156102200310.400.6191.019
28John JasoDH.2851231335130215121925.379.439.818
5Brandon GuyerLF.27925837721516251032349.377.415.792
11Logan Forsythe2B.286458591312521553934490.361.448.809
40J.P. ArencibiaC.385131500170005.357.615.972
3Evan Longoria3B.2664885413027015583143107.328.414.742
9Joey ButlerDH.2752402866120624521674.328.400.728
8Desmond JenningsLF.26897926211753817.324.340.664
13Asdrubal CabreraSS.260415551082551041533095.313.417.730
21James Loney1B.2682722073130429241925.313.360.673
7Daniel NavaRF.18611810222018001729.307.229.536
19Curt CasaliC.238101132460101800834.304.594.898
20Steven SouzaRF.2143084766111153410635122.303.403.706
39Kevin KiermaierCF.2614185010921127311631881.294.419.713
31Allan Dykstra1B.1293134001400612.289.226.515
1Tim Beckham2B.236157213774728311149.287.465.752
24Grady SizemoreRF.2272201850110621211550.278.359.637
10Jake Elmore1B.206141102950216111225.263.284.547
27Mikie MahtookCF.1843867103602314.262.447.709
51Nathan KarnsSP.25041100110003.2501.0001.250
44Rene RiveraC.1822851552140526001083.217.284.501
2Nick Franklin2B.13972810311310624.205.250.455
22Chris ArcherSP.00050000000003.000.000.000
23Jake OdorizziSP.00040000000002.000.000.000
30Erasmo RamirezSP.00020000000002.000.000.000
35Matt AndrieseSP.00010000000000.000.000.000
46Luke MaileC.00010000000000.000.000.000
55Matt MooreSP.00010000000000.000.000.000
56Ronald BelisarioRP.00010000000000.000.000.000
 Total .248442950011002172912647576373561056.311.396.707