Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Tampa Bay Rays logo
Tampa Bay Rays
Stadium: Tropicana Field | Manager: Joe Maddon

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
20Matt JoyceLF.2813314493212848144984.372.429.801
7David DeJesusDH.2691821849141517022532.367.440.807
18Ben Zobrist2B.27942762119273938945964.363.419.782
5Brandon GuyerLF.2731833050110220511436.346.366.712
21James Loney1B.28547149134230656403557.335.372.707
8Desmond JenningsCF.24443862107282103515646101.324.386.710
3Evan Longoria3B.2534836412220115664046102.323.391.714
39Kevin KiermaierRF.2682352963106929531754.322.477.799
11Yunel EscobarSS.2553732395140431113547.320.324.644
9Wil MyersRF.2271982645100525312552.313.354.667
24Ryan HaniganC.212165123570427002234.309.327.636
10Logan Forsythe2B.2482382959111520101555.297.366.663
35Cole Figueroa2B.2334361021060044.286.326.612
59Curt CasaliC.1864378200200513.286.233.519
1Sean Rodriguez2B.219187264193113720954.271.476.747
28Jose MolinaC.1871934362009301349.243.197.440
19Jerry SandsRF.190211400140006.227.333.560
30Vince Belnome1B.00070000000022.222.000.222
53Alex CobbSP.12580110010002.222.250.472
23Jake OdorizziSP.00040000010013.200.000.200
6Nick FranklinSS.1284736010210321.192.170.362
22Chris ArcherSP.00040000000002.000.000.000
26Brad BoxbergerRP.00010000000000.000.000.000
27Cesar RamosRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
33Drew SmylySP.00010000000001.000.000.000
43Ali SolisC.00060000010004.000.000.000
 Total .2524246492107121220944735322422860.324.378.702