Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Texas Rangers logo
Texas Rangers
Stadium: Globe Life Park in Arlington | Manager: Ron Washington

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Basic
No.PlayerPAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKOBPSLGOPS
1Elvis AndrusSS.2714916213327123222133871.323.342.665
51Alex RiosRF.286448491282484511692088.314.402.716
2Leonys MartinCF.268403481081165302293295.322.362.684
12Rougned Odor2B.255271256995527251155.291.380.671
17Shin-Soo ChooLF.2444475710919112393457128.342.371.713
19Daniel RobertsonLF.28311316323101433921.336.327.663
29Adrian Beltre3B.322426641372311764113753.376.500.876
28Mike Carp1B.184114102151012011528.304.246.550
35Jim AdduciLF.170881115301821823.235.239.474
61Robinson ChirinosC.23225026581301132011059.274.416.690
60Chris GimenezC.2621071328100011011126.331.355.686
16Donnie Murphy2B.196112112230414011138.268.330.598
3Luis Sardinas2B.28866719200411312.329.318.647
18Mitch MorelandDH.246167184191223001243.297.347.644
7J.P. ArencibiaC.17815217277083000945.244.382.626
25Scott BakerRP.00010000000001.000.000.000
15Michael ChoiceLF.177198163540828101950.247.318.565
11Yu DarvishSP.20050110000002.200.400.600
84Prince Fielder1B.247150193780316002524.360.360.720
6Kevin Kouzmanoff3B.36247817602100027.412.6171.029
48Colby LewisSP.40050200010002.400.400.800
22Nick MartinezSP.00031000000002.000.000.000
36Miles MikolasSP.00010000000000.000.000.000
21Carlos Pena1B.1365948301210411.190.237.427
33Martin PerezSP.00010000000001.000.000.000
9Adam RosalesSS.3335110172031210713.433.549.982
46Robbie RossSP.00010000000010.500.000.500
20Jake SmolinskiLF.38936414300500210.450.472.922
64Brad SnyderRF.1673035102300410.265.400.665
8Geovany SotoC.2373859201300011.237.368.605
23Nick TepeschSP.50020100000000.500.5001.000
12Josh Wilson2B.23967716400810214.271.299.570
 Total .2564264502109219724914707649338926.315.378.693