Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
2013 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Toronto Blue Jays logo
Toronto Blue Jays
Stadium: Rogers Centre | Manager: John Gibbons

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
19Jose BautistaRF.2792121390019501
53Melky CabreraLF.35121215700410000
1Jonathan DiazSS.17217861013520
10Edwin Encarnacion1B.2262121290019300
47Juan Francisco3B.2864460001710
17Ryan Goins2B.1542116122025800
8Anthony GoseCF.000110000500
3Maicer Izturis2B.2861110111003800
66Munenori KawasakiSS.2503341001400
31Erik KratzC.2007150001000
13Brett Lawrie3B.1652121280108610
26Adam LindDH.3241310170024302
19Darin MastroianniCF.0007200001200
30Dioner NavarroC.2901817240227400
28Colby RasmusCF.1922019280017910
7Jose ReyesSS.2385590002100
14Moises SierraRF.0918520012300
22Josh TholeC.52686110012000
 Total .2492121288531681153