Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
2013 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Toronto Blue Jays logo
Toronto Blue Jays
Stadium: Rogers Centre | Manager: John Gibbons

Stats

 
Regular Season
Hitting · Pitching · Fielding · Extended Hitting · Extended Pitching
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
19Jose BautistaRF.2938685156131237244
53Melky CabreraLF.3019190173131340721
1Jonathan DiazSS.158231072014520
43R.A. DickeySP.00019190000600
10Edwin Encarnacion1B.2778887194001037524
47Juan Francisco3B.23767569901221220
39Chris Getz2B.16010651012810
9Cole GillespieLF.2433523231038100
55Brad GlennRF.0676510001600
17Ryan Goins2B.1502419132026600
8Anthony GoseCF.22944343130412910
48J.A. HappSP.00016130000300
36Drew HutchisonSP.66718182000300
3Maicer Izturis2B.2861110111003800
66Munenori Kawasaki2B.2782423264009110
31Erik KratzC.2213017260037100
13Brett Lawrie3B.244696910802028150
26Adam LindDH.32061468700519802
33Darin MastroianniCF.09416660043300
29Dustin McGowanRP.0002880000400
23Brandon MorrowSP.000660000200
30Dioner NavarroC.25678669303428710
11Kevin PillarCF.2252611120104100
28Colby RasmusCF.21455518800120610
58Todd RedmondRP.0002200100200
14Nolan ReimoldRF.286224000700
7Jose ReyesSS.267757412901234110
32Esmil RogersRP.0001600000100
22Josh TholeC.2693324230018600
18Steve Tolleson2B.253104410311110
 Total .2579292134017146934882411