Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy Use your Fantasy skills to win Cash Prizes. Join or start a league today. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 

2013-14 Fantasy Basketball Player Projections

 
Players:  Timeframe:  Stats: 
Centers 2013 Projections Standard Stats
PlayerGMPGFGFGPFTFTP3PT3PTPRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGPPGFPTS
Joakim Noah, CHI750.032748.720374.600.010.563.971.032.161.5311.4130
Marc Gasol, MEM710.041049.723578.318.38.103.871.061.831.6914.8731
DeMarcus Cousins, SAC730.061549.247073.400.011.993.421.513.421.3723.2941
Boris Diaw, SA750.027051.45872.54337.44.072.730.571.470.408.5517
Al Horford, ATL650.050855.012465.61832.79.002.691.022.051.4617.8032
Greg Monroe, DET750.046049.722567.200.09.002.531.132.200.6715.2728
Spencer Hawes, LAC750.028547.57575.05427.06.932.130.371.601.139.3220
Al Jefferson, CHA730.072050.620572.2215.410.752.120.891.641.1622.5637
Zaza Pachulia, MIL550.014457.67575.000.05.912.090.821.470.336.6016
Nikola Vucevic, ORL650.041050.612074.1125.011.151.920.922.000.9214.4829
Anderson Varejao, CLE650.024053.111068.800.09.171.921.021.170.699.0822
Dwight Howard, HOU730.051558.538552.0114.312.531.851.033.011.9219.4035
Kelly Olynyk, BOS720.028148.411576.74833.16.461.820.581.760.4410.0719
Andrew Bogut, GS650.022059.33146.300.09.541.720.661.281.927.2521
Kevin Garnett, BKN650.020545.16080.0222.26.771.690.911.380.837.2617
Nerlens Noel, PHI650.025852.116154.200.07.151.451.621.862.2810.4322
Marcin Gortat, WAS770.042553.114567.400.09.661.360.641.571.5812.9225
Henry Sims, PHI500.017049.311274.700.06.001.300.701.040.509.0417
Larry Sanders, MIL700.026548.210558.300.08.571.290.711.432.869.0722
Roy Hibbert, IND780.040047.122073.3133.37.501.280.421.792.3713.0924
Andray Blatche, BKN630.026647.612171.2724.15.321.251.001.490.6010.4618
Cody Zeller, CHA750.020550.716573.300.05.271.230.531.160.557.6715
Chris Kaman, POR600.023051.16875.600.05.371.170.371.700.938.8016
Nick Collison, OKC750.012258.44872.7116.73.401.160.430.760.333.899
Nikola Pekovic, MIN650.046551.128374.500.09.231.150.691.850.7718.6629
Emeka Okafor, PHO350.014749.04955.700.08.631.110.571.370.979.8020
Enes Kanter, UTA750.043050.316074.400.08.001.070.401.870.7313.6023
Tyson Chandler, DAL680.023558.814066.700.08.161.060.661.401.188.9719
Kendrick Perkins, OKC700.010146.34360.600.04.841.030.371.290.773.5110
Gorgui Dieng, MIN750.028548.713565.900.07.331.000.871.271.339.4019
Brook Lopez, BKN600.044553.028476.800.06.920.920.471.831.6719.5728
Joel Embiid, PHI200.05257.84569.200.04.250.900.751.251.507.4514
Tyler Zeller, BOS700.020550.99975.000.04.890.900.361.060.737.2713
DeAndre Jordan, LAC800.034566.317045.300.013.440.880.961.622.6210.7527
Jonas Valanciunas, TOR750.037054.821077.800.09.330.800.331.671.4712.6723
DeJuan Blair, WAS760.018653.15862.400.04.610.760.620.870.175.6711
Robin Lopez, POR800.034053.117577.800.08.750.750.310.991.6910.6921
Lavoy Allen, IND550.09845.62069.0125.03.710.750.250.510.443.959
Alexis Ajinca, NO650.015551.86783.800.05.110.740.431.170.855.8012
Omer Asik, NO750.032053.316556.900.011.330.730.531.601.2710.7323
Robert Sacre, LAL600.012046.05469.200.03.600.700.300.670.704.9010
Timofey Mozgov, DEN720.022952.313674.7214.36.030.690.361.491.188.2615
Steven Adams, OKC800.014551.810560.000.05.620.690.621.061.004.9412
Matt Bonner, SA650.011345.61275.06742.92.430.660.250.230.264.698
Aaron Gray, DET430.05351.02054.100.04.070.630.300.910.232.937
Jordan Hill, LAL730.028050.912063.200.06.990.620.230.960.899.3217
Jermaine O'Neal, GS500.014549.28676.800.05.360.620.341.181.307.5214
Andre Drummond, DET750.046061.316042.700.013.000.531.271.401.8014.4030
Brandan Wright, DAL680.028860.610071.400.05.510.510.560.660.969.9417
Amar'e Stoudemire, NY650.028053.814072.9228.65.000.510.371.380.7710.8016