Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
Charlotte Hornets logo
Charlotte Hornets
| NBA.com: Hornets Tickets

Stats

 
Preseason · Regular Season
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Misc
 
Player Stats - AST/TO
NoPlayerGPGSAAPGTOTOPGA/TO
11Cory Higgins6050.800.00
8Ben Gordon7501411.91361.81.0
5Jannero Pargo320672.1411.31.6
55Reggie Williams400391.0190.52.1
7Ramon Sessions6102303.81041.72.2
2DeSagana Diop221130.680.41.6
12Tyrus Thomas262190.7170.71.1
4Jeff Adrien525360.7320.61.1
33Brendan Haywood6117290.5500.80.6
11Josh McRoberts67221412.1661.02.1
44Jeff Taylor7729630.8480.61.3
22Byron Mullens5341811.5741.41.1
9Gerald Henderson68581772.61081.61.6
0Bismack Biyombo8065350.4821.00.4
14Michael Kidd-Gilchrist78771171.51011.31.2
15Kemba Walker82824715.72002.42.4
 Total820158719.4115314.11.4