Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
player photo
 
14 Hakeem Nicks WR
Height/Weight: 6-1/208 | Birthdate: 1/14/1988 | Birthplace: Charlotte, NC, USA | Team: Indianapolis | College: North Carolina | NFL Experience: 6 | Owned/Started%: 84/20 | Average Draft Position: 124.88
IND

Situational Stats

 
2013-14 · 2012-13 · 2011-12 · 2010-11 · 2009-10
2010 Situational Stats
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
WINS74965513.44683469.4131
LOSSES63039713.23632170.070
TIED01317313.32311184.640
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
SUNDAY GAMES116384813.54694368.3161
MONDAY GAMES21620412.83021275.040
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
SEPTEMBER GAMES31316913.0314861.540
OCTOBER GAMES43235611.13041959.470
NOVEMBER GAMES31727516.24611482.451
DECEMBER GAMES31725214.83621482.440
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
Ford Field179613.7300571.410
Lambeau Field149323.33614100.020
Lincoln Financial Field166510.8180350.000
Reliant Stadium11213010.8272866.710
Qwest Field1612821.34616100.031
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
vs Carolina Panthers147518.82634100.020
vs Chicago Bears1811013.8300450.030
vs Dallas Cowboys21419013.62421285.750
vs Detroit Lions1382.77000.000
vs Green Bay Packers149323.33614100.020
vs Houston Texans11213010.8272866.710
vs Indianapolis Colts123819.03112100.010
vs Minnesota Vikings179613.7300571.410
vs Philadelphia Eagles21212810.7221866.710
vs Seattle Seahawks1612821.34616100.031
vs Tennessee Titans17568.0200228.610
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
VS AFC TEAMS32122410.73131257.130
VS NFC TEAMS105882814.34684374.1171
VS OWN DIVISION42631812.22432076.960
OUTSIDE OWN DIVISION95373413.84683566.0141
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
AHEAD BY 1-TO-8 POINTS01322016.9462861.551
AHEAD BY 9-TO-16 POINTS0171609.4202952.920
AHEAD03747612.94642362.291
BEHIND BY 9-TO-16 POINTS01216113.4262866.720
BEHIND BY 1-TO-8 POINTS01319314.83631076.940
BEHIND02940313.93662172.470
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
OWN 1-20 - BY YARD LINE0811013.8230562.530
OWN 21-50 - BY YARD LINE03341812.73002266.770
OPP 49-20 - BY YARD LINE02945815.84642172.4101
OPP 19-1 - BY YARD LINE09667.3197777.800
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
ON ARTIFICIAL SURFACES105776413.44684070.2171
ON GRASS FIELDS32228813.13631568.230
INDOOR GAMES21922611.93021368.420
OUTDOOR GAMES116082613.84694270.0181
HOME GAMES63339411.93042060.690
ROAD GAMES74665814.34673576.1111
AS STARTER000---000---00
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
ATTEMPTS 1-THROUGH-10000---000---00
ATTEMPTS 11-THROUGH-20000---000---00
ATTEMPTS 21-THROUGH-30000---000---00
ATTEMPTS 31+000---000---00
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
FIRST DOWN03955014.14672564.1101
SECOND DOWN02629111.22621765.460
THIRD DOWN01421115.12321392.940
FOURTH DOWN000---000---00
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
1ST HALF04568415.24693782.2121
2ND HALF03436810.83121852.980
LAST TWO MINUTES OF HALF0611519.2313583.330
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
1ST QUARTER02841714.94642382.181
2ND QUARTER01726715.73651482.440
3RD QUARTER0222159.82711150.050
4TH QUARTER01215312.8311758.330
FOURTH QUARTER WITHIN 7056613.2300240.010
OVERTIME000---000---00
CATGRecYdsAvgLgTD1st1st %20+40+
MARGIN 0-721517111.42431280.040
MARGIN 8-1452634013.13031661.570
MARGIN 15+63854114.24652771.191