Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 

Live Leaders

 
Quarterbacks · Running Backs · Wide Receivers · Tight Ends · Kickers · Defense/Special Teams
Wide Receivers
PlayerRecRec YdsRec TDRush AttRush YdsRush TDFPTS
Jerrel Jernigan6901257126
Demaryius Thomas6113200023
Anquan Boldin91491111021
Cordarrelle Patterson2311254120
Golden Tate8129112018
Randall Cobb255200017
Jordy Nelson10161000016
Dez Bryant899100015
T.Y. Hilton11155000015
Tiquan Underwood593100015
Roddy White891100015
Brandon Marshall674100013
Andre Roberts374100013
Kenny Stills176100013
Kerry Taylor875100013
Lance Moore473100013
Marvin Jones561100012
Dexter McCluster662100012
A.J. Green461100012
Larry Fitzgerald6113000011
T.J. Graham362100010
Eddie Royal3341217010
Robert Meachem141100010
Rod Streater540100010
Marlon Brown53010009
Michael Floyd69100009
Griff Whalen43210009
Mike Wallace52510008
Eric Decker42710008
Julian Edelman96500008
Jerricho Cotchery32510008
Josh Gordon78200008
Keenan Allen58900008
Antonio Brown98700008
Kevin Ogletree57500007
Andrew Hawkins37400007
A.J. Jenkins36701106
Marques Colston66700006
Alshon Jeffery38000006
Nate Burleson56400006
David Nelson56600006
Denarius Moore46300006
Ted Ginn2610006
Rishard Matthews45800005
Kendall Wright55000005
Quinton Patton234012605
Harry Douglas75800005
Ace Sanders65000005
Hakeem Nicks25000005
Pierre Garcon65600005
Jason Avant34500004
Andre Johnson64900004
Andre Caldwell34200004
Jeremy Kerley54001104
Santonio Holmes34100004
James Jones64100004
Junior Hemingway54500004
Mike Brown34300004
Greg Jennings54400004
Josh Cooper53400003
Aldrick Robinson33301-203
Nate Washington23900003
Jarius Wright23100003
Andre Holmes33800003
Brian Hartline23800003
Stedman Bailey43300003
DeAndre Hopkins43500003
Terrance Williams13900003
Riley Cooper33900003
Damian Williams13200003
Vincent Jackson43500003
Marlon Moore32500002
Torrey Smith32700002
DeSean Jackson32800002
Michael Crabtree32900002
Robert Woods12700002
Emmanuel Sanders22600002
Marquise Goodwin12200002
Miles Austin22200002
Jerome Simpson32900002
Da'Rick Rogers22000002
LaVon Brazill11100001
Jacoby Jones11100001
Marquess Wilson11000001
Lamaar Thomas11800001
Austin Pettis21500001
Santana Moss21300001
Mohamed Sanu11200001
Domenik Hixon21600001
Darrius Heyward-Bey0000000
Matthew Slater0000000
Derek Moye0000000
Aaron Dobson1600000
Dwayne Harris0000000
Danny Amendola1900000
Chris Owusu1500000
Darius Johnson1400000
Justin Veltung0000000
Brandon Tate0000000
Trindon Holliday0000000
Brad Smith0000000
Chris Givens0001-400
Eric Weems0000000
Dane Sanzenbacher1700000
Keshawn Martin1200000
Jeremy Ross0000000
Marcus Easley0000000
Nick Williams0000000
Greg Little1900000
Chris Hogan0000000
Eric Page0000000
Tandon Doss1000000
Jarrett Boykin2800000
Julian Talley0000000
Cole Beasley1700000
Greg Jenkins0000000
Ricardo Lockette1800000
Greg Salas1600000
Louis Murphy1800000
Devin Hester0000000