Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 

Fantasy Football Projections

 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Source: Scoring System:
Running Backs Week 4 Standard Stats -- Average
 RushingReceivingMisc
PlayerAttYdAvgTDRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
Matt Forte, CHI17.583.54.81.06.049.08.20.00.018
DeMarco Murray, DAL24.0124.55.21.03.528.08.00.00.519
Jamaal Charles, KC16.068.54.31.03.523.56.70.00.014
Eddie Lacy, GB17.082.54.91.02.013.06.50.00.015
Rashad Jennings, NYG18.578.54.21.03.019.56.50.00.014
Le'Veon Bell, PIT20.0105.05.21.03.522.56.40.00.018
Fred Jackson, BUF10.037.53.81.04.527.56.10.00.011
Frank Gore, SF14.063.04.51.01.06.06.00.00.012
Lamar Miller, MIA17.581.04.61.02.514.05.60.00.015
Stevan Ridley, NE17.064.53.81.00.52.55.00.00.012
Alfred Morris, WAS21.592.54.31.00.00.00.00.00.015
Khiry Robinson, NO13.054.54.21.00.00.00.00.00.011
LeGarrette Blount, PIT6.528.54.41.00.00.00.00.00.08
Lorenzo Taliaferro, BAL5.518.53.41.00.00.00.00.00.07
LeSean McCoy, PHI15.563.54.10.54.546.010.20.00.013
Ahmad Bradshaw, IND12.555.54.40.53.527.07.70.50.013
Donald Brown, SD19.583.54.30.54.030.07.50.00.014
C.J. Spiller, BUF15.085.05.70.52.014.57.20.00.012
Arian Foster, HOU20.089.04.50.53.525.07.10.00.013
Darrel Young, WAS0.50.51.00.50.53.57.00.00.03
Doug Martin, TB15.062.54.20.53.524.06.90.00.011
Steven Jackson, ATL13.560.04.40.51.59.56.30.00.09
Shonn Greene, TEN9.039.54.40.50.00.00.00.00.55
Bilal Powell, NYJ1.05.55.50.00.56.513.00.00.00
Patrick DiMarco, ATL0.00.00.00.00.56.012.00.00.00
Roy Helu, WAS3.519.05.40.02.023.511.80.00.03
Shane Vereen, NE7.534.54.60.03.540.011.40.00.07
Pierre Thomas, NO7.538.55.10.05.056.511.30.00.08
Antone Smith, ATL3.026.08.70.00.55.511.00.00.02
Joe McKnight, KC0.00.00.00.01.011.011.00.00.01
Chris Johnson, NYJ11.034.53.10.02.021.510.80.00.05
Branden Oliver, SD3.512.53.60.01.010.510.50.00.02
Darren Sproles, PHI5.038.07.60.05.052.010.40.00.08
Tommy Bohanon, NYJ0.00.00.00.00.55.010.00.00.00
Reggie Bush, DET10.039.03.90.06.059.09.80.00.08
Joique Bell, DET14.045.53.20.03.029.59.80.00.06
Toby Gerhart, JAC14.043.03.10.03.029.09.70.00.06
Kyle Juszczyk, BAL0.00.00.00.01.09.09.00.00.00
Will Ta'ufo'ou, JAC0.00.00.00.00.54.59.00.00.00
Darren McFadden, OAK8.533.53.90.03.025.58.50.00.05
Matt Asiata, MIN15.561.54.00.04.536.58.10.00.09
Chris Ivory, NYJ14.563.04.30.02.520.08.00.00.08
Bishop Sankey, TEN13.060.04.60.02.520.08.00.00.08
Jordan Todman, JAC0.52.55.00.01.08.08.00.00.00
Trent Richardson, IND16.061.03.80.02.015.57.80.00.07
Justin Forsett, BAL6.531.04.80.04.534.07.60.00.06
DeAngelo Williams, CAR16.065.54.10.02.014.57.20.00.07
Maurice Jones-Drew, OAK14.043.53.10.02.014.57.20.00.05
Bobby Rainey, TB9.044.54.90.03.021.07.00.00.06