Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
      
Fantasy Football Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 

Fantasy Football Projections

 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Source: Scoring System:
Wide Receivers 2014 Standard Stats -- Average
 ReceivingMisc
PlayerRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
Calvin Johnson, DET94.01584.016.912.51.0224.0
Demaryius Thomas, DEN95.01453.015.312.50.5211.0
Dez Bryant, DAL97.01354.014.011.51.0194.0
Julio Jones, ATL90.51357.515.010.50.5190.0
A.J. Green, CIN91.01311.014.410.50.0186.0
Brandon Marshall, CHI105.51290.512.210.50.0184.0
Jordy Nelson, GB80.01276.015.910.50.5181.0
Antonio Brown, PIT102.51345.013.17.50.5172.0
Alshon Jeffery, CHI82.51300.515.88.01.0171.0
Randall Cobb, GB86.51172.513.68.01.0167.0
Michael Crabtree, SF82.51209.514.78.51.0162.0
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI84.01096.013.010.00.0161.0
Vincent Jackson, TB73.51176.516.08.00.0158.0
Andre Johnson, HOU94.01281.513.65.50.0154.0
Pierre Garcon, WAS86.51229.514.26.50.5153.0
Keenan Allen, SD69.51071.015.48.51.0147.0
Cordarrelle Patterson, MIN64.5947.014.76.50.0146.0
Michael Floyd, ARI79.01108.014.07.00.0145.0
Roddy White, ATL86.01088.512.77.50.5145.0
Wes Welker, DEN81.0975.512.09.01.0141.0
Victor Cruz, NYG82.01077.013.17.01.0140.0
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN71.51052.014.77.00.5138.0
Golden Tate, DET70.51015.514.47.01.0135.0
DeSean Jackson, WAS57.5949.516.57.50.5132.0
Torrey Smith, BAL64.01039.016.26.00.5130.0
Percy Harvin, SEA67.5853.012.66.50.5130.0
Mike Wallace, MIA70.01015.514.55.50.5127.0
Terrance Williams, DAL64.0934.014.67.00.5127.0
Julian Edelman, NE92.01037.511.35.51.0127.0
Jeremy Maclin, PHI72.5986.513.66.00.5126.0
Kendall Wright, TEN88.51046.511.85.01.0125.0
Marques Colston, NO75.5961.512.76.00.5124.0
T.Y. Hilton, IND65.5917.014.06.00.5120.0
Eric Decker, NYJ66.5936.514.16.01.0119.0
Sammy Watkins, BUF57.5866.015.16.51.0117.0
Brandin Cooks, NO60.5899.014.96.01.0117.0
Rueben Randle, NYG62.0831.013.47.00.5116.0
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR56.0821.514.76.51.0113.0
Mike Evans, TB53.5787.514.77.00.5112.0
Reggie Wayne, IND72.5920.512.74.50.0111.0
Justin Hunter, TEN49.5808.016.35.50.0106.0
Riley Cooper, PHI54.0794.514.75.50.5103.0
Jarrett Boykin, GB57.5776.513.55.50.5101.0
Kenny Stills, NO44.0766.517.45.50.5100.0
Dwayne Bowe, KC63.5799.512.64.50.597.0
Doug Baldwin, SEA56.0789.514.14.50.597.0
Hakeem Nicks, IND49.5737.514.95.00.096.0
Rod Streater, OAK58.0797.013.74.51.096.0
Harry Douglas, ATL67.5834.012.43.50.596.0