Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
Fantasy Football Today Blog
Gameday Inactives
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Scores
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
Fantasy Baseball Today Blog
2015 Draft Prep Guide
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 

Fantasy Football Projections

 
 
Players:  Timeframe:  Source: Scoring System:
Wide Receivers 2015 Standard Stats -- Average
 ReceivingMisc
PlayerRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
Antonio Brown, PIT122.01597.013.110.11.8208.0
Demaryius Thomas, DEN103.01492.014.510.50.3204.4
Odell Beckham, NYG102.01366.013.412.31.6202.2
Dez Bryant, DAL84.01292.015.412.70.4196.4
Calvin Johnson, DET88.01267.014.410.00.3178.4
Randall Cobb, GB92.01245.013.510.32.2176.0
Julio Jones, ATL111.01504.013.55.91.8174.8
Mike Evans, TB80.01199.015.010.20.4171.4
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN95.01282.013.57.90.3169.4
A.J. Green, CIN94.01275.013.68.42.4164.6
T.Y. Hilton, IND88.01308.014.95.00.8152.4
Alshon Jeffery, CHI84.01058.012.68.50.3151.0
Julian Edelman, NE101.01066.010.66.80.2143.0
Mike Wallace, MIN64.0977.015.37.80.7137.4
Golden Tate, DET85.01152.013.64.70.3136.6
Brandin Cooks, NO90.01023.011.45.20.4135.6
Jordan Matthews, PHI57.0892.015.68.60.5131.6
Andre Johnson, IND88.01083.012.36.12.7131.2
Roddy White, ATL84.0997.011.96.72.1128.0
Sammy Watkins, BUF63.0933.014.87.11.5124.6
DeSean Jackson, WAS65.0975.015.06.00.4124.2
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU75.01037.013.85.21.4123.4
Jeremy Maclin, KC62.0799.012.98.60.3122.0
Brandon Marshall, NYJ64.0839.013.17.90.9121.6
Anquan Boldin, SF76.0995.013.15.00.4121.2
Vincent Jackson, TB70.01043.014.94.31.0120.8
Michael Floyd, ARI49.7818.016.58.01.2120.6
Steve Smith, BAL72.0967.013.45.61.1120.4
Nelson Agholor, PHI54.0915.016.95.90.9119.2
Keenan Allen, SD88.01022.011.64.81.8119.2
Brandon LaFell, NE62.0880.014.26.31.7115.4
Jarvis Landry, MIA91.0982.010.84.72.6114.0
Malcom Floyd, SD44.0898.020.44.50.2108.6
Davante Adams, GB69.0841.012.25.50.3108.4
Marques Colston, NO61.0913.015.04.31.0107.8
Dwayne Bowe, CLE61.0957.015.73.50.2107.6
Doug Baldwin, SEA62.0865.014.05.11.0107.6
Eric Decker, NYJ62.0849.013.75.00.3107.4
Percy Harvin, BUF74.0760.010.34.03.1106.2
Allen Robinson, JAC79.0905.011.54.00.3105.4
Kendall Wright, TEN67.0834.012.44.91.1104.2
Victor Cruz, NYG64.0946.014.83.00.6103.8
John Brown, ARI45.0725.016.16.40.2103.0
Charles Johnson, MIN54.0830.015.44.40.2102.0
Pierre Garcon, WAS76.0896.011.83.40.4101.6
Andrew Hawkins, CLE63.0873.013.93.70.2100.8
Terrance Williams, DAL33.8637.018.87.80.6100.6
Eddie Royal, CHI57.0715.012.56.82.599.8
Amari Cooper, OAK64.0769.012.04.90.697.2