Forgot Log-in or  Password? |  Help  Not a member, Register Now!
      
Fantasy Football Today
2013 Draft Prep Guide
Gameday Inactives
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Get Your Draft Board
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Red Zone Stats
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Playoff Challenge
Commissioner
Prize Leagues
Free
Office Pool Manager
Game Pick'em
Player Challenge
Fantasy Baseball Today
2014 Draft Prep Guide
Downloadable Draft Kit
Mock Drafts
Player News
Stats
Players
Depth Charts
Roster Trends
Columns
Injury Report
Rankings
Projections
Teams
Schedules
Probable Pitchers
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injuries
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Message Boards
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
Downloadable Draft Kit
Player News
Stats
Players
Columns
Injury Report
Projections
Rankings
Teams
Schedules
Mock Drafts
Scores
Standings
Fantasy Games
Commissioner
Free
Prize Leagues
No Fantasy Teams Found
 
 
 

Stats

 
 
League:    Position:
 
EAST All Scorers Sortable Stats
PlayerTeamPosGPSS%GAPTS+/-PIMPPSHOTGWEN
Johnny OduyaNJD75639.562026274620000
Rod PelleyNJC58593.4246-31900010
Andy GreeneNJD59504.0281002220000
Vitaly VishnevskiNJD69484.2257-125000000
Sheldon BrookbankNJD4443008806300000
Bryce SalvadorNJD64293.411011125400010
Colin WhiteNJD57277.42810-52600010
Nicklas BergforsNJRW130000-1000000
Noah ClarkeNJLW1333.31010000000
Martin BrodeurNJG77000440600000
Olli MalmivaaraNJD2000002000000
Barry TallacksonNJRW3000000000000
Kevin WeekesNJG9000000200000
Bill GuerinNYIRW8122710.1232144-156570151
Trent HunterNYIRW822225.4122941-174320111
Mike ComrieNYIC7619410.8212849-218740131
Miroslav SatanNYIRW801719.4162541-113950040
Sean BergenheimNYILW781556.5101222-36210010
Richard ParkNYIRW821329.1122032-42014120
Andy HilbertNYIC701276.3881621800000
Josef VasicekNYIC8112612.716193515302020
Ruslan FedotenkoNYILW6712113.2161733-94080020
Radek MartinekNYID6998001515-94000000
Mike SillingerNYIC529414.9141226-102832120
Bryan BerardNYID54875.751722-174840020
Chris CampoliNYID46685.941418-11621000
Blake ComeauNYILW516711.9871512210011
Bruno GervaisNYID6059001313-53400000
Brendan WittNYID59583.4257-85100000
Andy SuttonNYID58571.8178-68600010
Freddy MeyerNYID57515.9391222200021
Jeff TambelliniNYILW31432.3134-9800000
Tim JackmanNYIRW36362.8134-35700000
Rob DavisonNYID34323.1112-65301000
Frans NielsenNYIC161711.82131000000
Jeremy CollitonNYIC16160000-4800000
Aaron JohnsonNYID3016002223000000
Kyle OkposoNYIRW91513.32353210010
Jon SimNYILW280011-1200000
Steve RegierNYILW870000-1400000
Matthew SpillerNYID960011-2700000
Ben WalterNYIC8616.7101-1010000
Rick DiPietroNYIG634006601800000
Drew FataNYID540011-1400000
Darryl BootlandNYIRW4300110200000
Jack HillenNYID2300111400000
Matt KeithNYIRW330000-1000000
Shawn BatesNYIC200000-2000000
Kip BrennanNYILW30000001200000
Wade DubielewiczNYIG20000000000000